Select Page

IRO World Championship

18.09.2018. - 23.09.2018.

 

WCH time schedule

NAMESTNRDISCIPLINETIMEOBE./DEX.TIME
Markus Schutti1Rubble07:30Fri10:50
Tomaz Drazumeric2Rubble08:10Fri10:50
Hermann Kranz3Area08:10Fri11:20
Janez Kraljic4Rubble08:50Fri14:20
Ida Barris5Area08:50Fri11:20
You Zhun-Lin6Rubble09:30Fri14:20
Christine Seebach7Area09:30Fri10:20
Evelyn Hiesinger8Tracking11:00Fri11:50
Susann Waydhas9Rubble10:30Fri09:30
Katrin Holnsteiner-Dumps10Area10:30Fri10:20
Andreas Martin11Tracking12:00Fri11:50
Hidehiro Murase12Rubble11:10Fri09:30
Jenniefer Ericsson13Area11:10Fri09:00
Miguel de Prado Garcia14Rubble11:50Fri08:30
Renate Gregor15Area11:50Fri09:00
Kathy Denille16Rubble13:30Fri08:30
Günter Scheid17Area13:30Fri08:00
Charlotte Kranz18Rubble14:10Fri16:40
Hojka Kraigher19Area14:10Fri08:00
Maria Gazdagne Novak20Rubble14:50Sat14:50
Claudia Prath21Area14:50Fri14:50
Ales Krc22Tracking13:00Fri13:50
Cecilia Ramirez de Brühl23Rubble15:30Sat14:50
Magdalena Koczera24Area15:30Fri15:40
Claudio Bötschi26Rubble16:30Sat13:50
Carsten Oje27Area16:30Sat14:20
Carlo Alberto Cungi28Rubble17:10Sat13:50
Bas Esbach29Area17:10Sat14:20
Christa Balzer30Rubble17:50Fri16:10
Lorenza Giavina31Area17:50Fri16:10
Jana Munkova32Rubble18:30Fri15:40
NAMESTNRDISCIPLINETIMEOBE./DEX.TIME
Rolf Häusermann33Rubble07:30
AnneCharlotte Bengtsson34Rubble08:10Sat10:50
Sebastijan Strasek35Area08:10Sat13:20
Sarolta Leczki36Rubble08:50Fri17:10
Jana Polakova37Area08:50Sat13:20
Pavel Andreev38Rubble09:30Fri17:10
Eduard Scherz39Area09:30Sat11:20
Christine Colligs40Tracking11:00Sat16:10
Birgit Ebner42Area10:30Sat11:20
Cara Tutschek43Tracking12:00Sat16:10
Margot Luukas44Rubble11:10Sat10:50
Belinda Gerrits45Area11:10Sat10:20
Jerneja Ternovec46Rubble11:50Sat08:30
Walter Rammerstorfer47Area11:50Sat10:20
Juliane Lange48Rubble13:30Sat08:30
Jitka Dedinova49Area13:30Sat09:00
Sebastjan Leban 50Rubble14:10Sat15:40
Joakim Toftby51Area14:10Sat09:00
Brigitte Versterre52Rubble14:50Sat11:50
Witold Sieracki53Area14:50Sat08:00
Christa Steinborn54Tracking13:00Sat16:40
Michele Cesarini Sforza55Rubble15:30Sat11:50
Rudolf Klötzli56Area15:30Sat08:00
Renate Eberts58Rubble16:30Fri14:50
Liubov Petrushina59Area16:30Sat16:40
Matteo Romano60Rubble17:10Fri13:50
Monica Eringskog61Area17:10Sat17:10
Danielle Richard62Rubble17:50Sun08:30
Svetlana Manakova63Area17:50Sat15:40
Ruth Ries64Rubble18:30Sun08:30
NAMESTNRDISCIPLINETIMEOBE./DEX.TIME
Jose Maria Gomez Magarin65Rubble07:30Wed16:10
Shiori Sawada66Rubble08:10Wed14:50
Lukas Marica67Area08:10Wed10:20
Isabella Kühn68Rubble08:50Wed14:50
Francesco Cerri69Area08:50Wed10:20
Zsuzsanna Vida70Rubble09:30Wed13:50
Kirsi Myöhänen71Area09:30Sun08:00
Peter Schüler72Tracking11:00Wed17:10
Serhii Lukhin73Rubble10:30Wed13:50
Arno Schöllbauer74Area10:30Sun08:00
Stefan Hans Funk75Tracking12:00Wed16:40
Jeanette Bock-Engels76Rubble11:10Wed11:50
Jantine Boerrigter77Area11:10Wed15:40
Barbara Pietrusky78Rubble11:50Wed11:50
Dagmar Banarova79Area11:50Wed15:40
Liia Rikkinen80Tracking13:00Wed16:40
Denis Laus81Rubble13:30Wed10:50
Tadeja Drolc82Area13:30Wed14:20
Judith Erdelyi83Rubble14:10Wed10:50
Laszlo Balazs84Area14:10Wed14:20
Sandro D'Alo85Rubble14:50Wed16:10
Frank Rosenblatt86Area14:50Wed13:20
Laszlo Dobak87Rubble15:30Wed17:10
Astrid van der Wijst88Area15:30Wed13:20
Christian Capillier89Rubble16:30Wed09:30
Roman Starman90Area16:30Wed11:20
Andrea Galimberti91Rubble17:10Wed09:30
Enrique Castaneda Gonzales92Area17:10Wed11:20
Rina Leo-Granström93Rubble17:50Wed08:30
Roy van Wezel94Area17:50Wed09:00
Dong-Kyun Shin95Rubble18:30Wed08:30
NAMESTNRDISCIPLINETIMEOBE./DEX.TIME
Hiroaki Kemmochi96Rubble07:30Thu14:20
Hannah Schmidt97Rubble08:10Thu14:20
Matteo Baistrocchi98Area08:10Wed09:00
Agata Franzoni99Rubble08:50Thu13:20
Karoliina Finnilä100Area08:50Wed08:00
Giovanni Martinelli101Rubble09:30Thu13:20
Tae-Won Lee102Area09:30Wed08:00
Sara Smerdel103Rubble10:30Thu11:20
David Cazares104Area10:30Thu14:50
Mariola Wisniewska105Rubble11:10Thu11:20
Claudia Höttinger106Area11:10Thu14:50
Eva Klemsova107Rubble11:50Thu10:20
Elke Jackel108Area11:50Thu13:50
Anita Battisti109Rubble13:30Thu10:20
Sonja Schlamp110Area13:30Thu13:50
Vedran Babic111Rubble14:10Thu15:40
Daniela Fritsch-Diex112Area14:10Thu11:50
Nicolas Hoarau113Rubble14:50Thu15:40
Alexandra Obermayer114Area14:50Thu11:50
Krista Forsblom115Rubble15:30Thu09:00
Jeong-Ah Chae116Area15:30Thu10:50
Pavel Troller117Rubble16:30Thu09:00
Yaman Ersel Yildirim118Area16:30Thu10:50
Susanne Schweiggl119Rubble17:10Thu08:30
Marco Schmitt120Area17:10Thu16:10
Simon Willfort121Rubble17:50Thu08:30
Sebastian Mohoric122Area17:50Thu16:10
NAMESTNRDISCIPLINETIMEOBE./DEX.TIME
Gabriella Csoka123Rubble07:30Thu08:00
Andrej Zunic124Rubble08:10Thu08:00
Barbara Grel125Area08:10Thu09:30
Annette Köhler126Rubble08:50Thu16:40
Borut Modic127Area08:50Thu09:30
Matjaz Bolka128Rubble11:50Sun09:30
Roberto Bravo Izco129Area11:10Sun09:30
Igor Leban132Rubble11:10Sun09:00
Regina Samlikova133Area10:30Sun09:00

Partner